Login
|
Sign Up
Email
Password
Forgotten Password?
Login
Remember Me
Account Setup
Email Address
Password
Confirm Password
Personal Information
First Name
Last Name
Gender
Male
Female
Account Type
Membership Type
--Select--
Gym Member
Unaffiliated Member
Gym Owner
Join Gym
Enter Password
Send Request with Message (optional)
Gym Name
City
State/Province/Region
Country
Afghanistan
Åland Islands
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte D'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova, Republic of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan, Province Of China
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wallis And Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Submit
Home
Workouts
Gyms
Athletes
Events
Search
Create New Gym
Search
Gym Profile
WODs
Leaderboard
Monday, June 30, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Squat Clean Max
Description:
1 Rep Sq Clean Max
Performed by
17
athletes
Podium
Male:
Aaron S
295 lbs
Female:
Kylee J
163 lbs
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Strict Press Max
Description:
1 Rep Strict Press Max
Performed by
17
athletes
Podium
Male:
Aaron S
195 lbs
Female:
Kylee J
93 lbs
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Calories and Dubs
Description:
30-20-10 Calories on Rower
30-40-50 Double Unders
RX+ 10-10-10 Triple Unders
Performed by
17
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Aaron S
5:15
Female RX:
Kylee J
6:39
Male Scaled:
randy k
6:42
Female Scaled:
Kim L
11:29
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Saturday, June 28, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Sweat Angel
Description:
1k Row/Run
21-15-9
SlamBalls
Burpees
Performed by
2
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Jason R
8:54
Female RX:
Stacy B
10:10
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Friday, June 27, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Elizabeth
Description:
21-15-9 reps of:
Clean 135 pounds
Ring dips
Performed by
9
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Rich B
6:22
Female RX:
Male Scaled:
Chris B
11:10
Female Scaled:
Terri C
10:22
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Thursday, June 26, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
AMRAP
Description:
5 HSPU
10 Toes to Bar
20 Double Unders
Performed by
12
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Dustin S
12+15reps
Female RX:
Maegan B
8+8reps
Male Scaled:
Chris B
6+10reps
Female Scaled:
Joy K
5+5reps
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Wednesday, June 25, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Baby Got Back
Description:
For Time
1k Row or Run
30 Dead Lifts
20 Front Squats
30 DeadLifts
1k Row or Run
RX: 165/105
RX+: 185/135
Performed by
9
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Kyle T
15:08
Female RX:
Ryanne M
19:39
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Kim L
17:35
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Monday, June 23, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Monday!
Description:
21-15-9
Squat Snatch
C2B Pullups
RX: 95/65
RX+: 105/75
Performed by
15
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Chris H
9:53
Female RX:
Lydia E
12:02
Male Scaled:
Parker W
8:32
Female Scaled:
Kim L
15:24
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Friday, June 20, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Hulk
Description:
4 Rounds for Time
15 Deadlifts
15 Hang Power Cleans
15 Jumping Lunges
RX: 155/105
RX+: 175/125
Performed by
12
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Nick H
17:01
Female RX:
Maegan B
11:48
Male Scaled:
Chris B
11:36
Female Scaled:
Kim L
11:35
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Thursday, June 19, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Total Body MakeOver
Description:
12-9-6-3
Bar Muscle Up
12-9-6-3
Thruster Ladder
Men: RX 115, 125, 135, 145
Women: RX 75, 85, 95, 105
Men Scale: 65, 75, 85, 95
Women Scale 35, 45, 55, 65
Performed by
14
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Aaron S
8:35
Female RX:
Male Scaled:
Parker W
4:22
Female Scaled:
Kim L
8:42
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Wednesday, June 18, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Endurance
Description:
Run 1mile
Row 2k
Run 1mile
Performed by
12
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Kyle T
21:27
Female RX:
Emily M
25:58
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Tuesday, June 17, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Shes got skills
Description:
10min AMRAP
6 HSPU
8 T2B
10 Pistols
Performed by
13
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Dustin S
10+0reps
Female RX:
Beth T
6+7reps
Male Scaled:
Jake T
7+3reps
Female Scaled:
Haley M
5+6reps
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Monday, June 16, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Power Hour
Description:
15min AMRAP
7 Power Cleans
7 Burpees
200m Run
RX: 155/115
RX+: 175/125
Performed by
14
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Kyle T
4:57
Female RX:
Stacy B
4:14
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Joy K
4:06
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Saturday, June 14, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Happy Birthday Brooke!
Description:
3rds
7 Front Squats 135/95
400m Run
Rx+ 155/115
Rx++ 175/125
Performed by
4
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Chris H
6:50
Female RX:
Maegan B
9:30
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Thursday, June 12, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Baby Got Back
Description:
3rds
20 DB Lunges 55/35
30 DU
40 Situps
Performed by
6
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Rich B
7:29
Female RX:
Beth T
7:20
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Kim L
10:54
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Wednesday, June 11, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Run Away Isabel
Description:
For Time
800m Run
30 Power Snatches 135/95
800m Run
Performed by
11
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Kyle T
14:18
Female RX:
Brooke S
13:45
Male Scaled:
Dustin S
11:26
Female Scaled:
Haley M
11:19
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Tuesday, June 10, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
"Fireman"
Description:
For Time
200m Farmers Carry 55/35 KBs
20 Box Jumps 30/24
200m Plate Carry 45/25
20 Box Jumps
200m Plate Carry 45/25
20 Box Jumps
200m Farmers Carry 55/35 KBs
Performed by
9
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Chris H
12:48
Female RX:
2-way Tie
11:38
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Joy K
14:51
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Overachievers
Description:
For Time
200m Farmers Carry 70/55
20 Box Jumps 30/24
200m Plate Carry 55/35
20 Box Jumps
200m Plate Carry 55/35
20 Box Jumps
200m Farmers Carry 70/55
Performed by
9
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Dustin S
11:20
Female RX:
Brooke S
13:48
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Monday, June 09, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
20min Cap
Description:
50-40-30-20-10
WallBalls
25-20-15-10-5
Dips
Performed by
18
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Nick H
10:59
Female RX:
Brooke S
13:53
Male Scaled:
randy k
18:05
Female Scaled:
Haley M
14:15
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Friday, June 06, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
TGIF
Description:
30-20-10
DeadLift 155/105
HR Pushups
BoxJumps
Performed by
15
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Dustin S
6:02
Female RX:
Sally W
5:11
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Max
Description:
Max Bench Press
Performed by
4
athletes
Podium
Male:
Jerod H
275 lbs
Female:
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Thursday, June 05, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Bubble Butt
Description:
25 Thrusters 95/65
25 Strict T2B
25 Lunges 95/65
25 Strict T2B
25 Thrusters 95/65
Performed by
9
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Kyle T
9:12
Female RX:
Beth T
9:32
Male Scaled:
Jeff V
19:14
Female Scaled:
Terri C
12:55
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Wednesday, June 04, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Oh Bears!
Description:
3 rounds
15 One Arm DB Snatch 50/35
30 Mountain Climbers
60 Situps
100ft Bear Crawl
Performed by
17
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Dustin S
17:42
Female RX:
Sally W
14:55
Male Scaled:
randy k
22:03
Female Scaled:
Stacy B
21:17
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Tuesday, June 03, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
4min in Heaven
Description:
4min WallBall 20/14
-rest 2 min
4min HR Burpee
-rest 2 min
4min Pullups
-rest 2 min
4min Row
Performed by
21
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Dustin S
1269 reps
Female RX:
Grace D
1313 reps
Male Scaled:
Female Scaled:
Joy K
860 reps
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Monday, June 02, 2014
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Grace
Description:
30 Clean&Jerks for Time 135/95
Performed by
23
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Aaron S
2:38
Female RX:
Sally W
2:33
Male Scaled:
randy k
4:20
Female Scaled:
Kim L
4:36
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
Class:
All
Workout Name:
Metcon
Description:
100 Double Unders
400m Run
80 Double Unders
400m Run
60 Double Unders
400m Run
40 Double Unders
400m Run
20 Double Unders
Performed by
18
athletes
Podium
Male RX:
Rich B
12:37
Female RX:
Terri C
17:37
Male Scaled:
Jason R
15:22
Female Scaled:
Ryanne M
17:02
Show All Results
Enter Your Results
WOD Archive
November 2015
October 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
June 2012
May 2012
April 2012
March 2012
February 2012
January 2012
December 2011
November 2011